Saturday, June 01, 2019 AYL (U13-U16) Gladesville Hornsby FA v Central Coast Football Christie Park No.1 9am-3pm

Saturday, June 01, 2019 NPL2 NSW Youth (U13-U16) Gladesville Ryde Magic v Parramatta FC Christie Park No.2 8:30am-7:30pm

Sunday, June 02, 2019 NPL NSW Men’s (U18-1st) Round 13 Sydney Olympic FC v Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC Belmore Sports Ground 11:45am-4pm

Sunday, June 02, 2019 SAP (U9-U12) GHFA Spirit FC v Sutherland Shire Football Association Christie Park No.2 8:30am-5pm

Sunday, June 02, 2019 GHFA 4 v 4 tournament Christie Park No.1 1pm-5pm

Saturday, June 08, 2019 NRL 13 Sharks v Eels

Saturday, June 08, 2019 NPL NSW Youth (U13-U16) GHFA Spirit FC v Macarthur Rams FC Christie Park No.1 9am-9pm

Saturday, June 08, 2019 AYL (U13-U16) Gladesville Hornsby FA v Nepean FA Christie Park No.2 9am-3pm

Sunday, June 09, 2019 NRL 13 Panthers v Roosters

Sunday, June 09, 2019 Girls SAP (U10-U13) NWS Koalas FC v Bankstown City FC Christie Park No.1 8:30am-8pm

Sunday, June 09, 2019 SAP (U9-U12) GHFA Spirit FC v Marconi Stallions FC Christie Park No.2 8:30am-12:30pm

Monday, June 10, 2019 GHFA Academy

Saturday, June 15, 2019 GHFA Club matches Christie Park No.1 9am-5pm

Saturday, June 15, 2019 NPL2 NSW Youth (U13-U16) Gladesville Ryde Magic v Dunbar Rovers FC Christie Park No.2 8:30am-7:30pm

Sunday, June 16, 2019 NPL NSW Men’s (U18-1st) Round 15 Sydney Olympic FC v Hakoah Sydney City East FC Belmore Sports Ground 11:45am-4pm

Sunday, June 16, 2019 Girls SAP (U10-U13) NWS Koalas FC v Northern Tigers FC Christie Park No.1 8:30m-8pm

Sunday, June 16, 2019 NPL3 NSW Men’s (U18-1st) Gladesville Ryde Magic v Granville Rage Christie Park No.2 11am-5pm

Saturday, June 22, 2019 NPL NSW Youth (U13-U16) GHFA Spirit FC v Sydney United 58 FC Christie Park No.1 9am-3pm

Saturday, June 22, 2019 NPL2 NSW Youth (U13-U16) Gladesville Ryde Magic v Fraser Park FC Christie Park No.2 8:30am-7:30pm

Sunday, June 23, 2019 NPL3 NSW Men’s (U18-1st) Gladesville Ryde Magic v Western NSW Mariners FC Christie Park No.1 11am-5pm

Sunday, June 23, 2019 NPL2 NSW Women’s (U14-1st) Gladesville Ravens v Inter Lions SC Christie Park No.2 8:30am-8pm

Saturday, June 29, 2019 NRL 15 Knights v Broncos

Saturday, June 29, 2019 AYL (U13-U16) Gladesville Hornsby FA v Southern Districts SFA Christie Park No.1 9am-5pm

Saturday, June 29, 2019 GHFA Club matches Christie Park No.2 8:30am-5pm

Sunday, June 30, 2019 NPL NSW Men’s (U18-1st) Round 17 Sydney Olympic FC v Rockdale City Suns FC Belmore Sports Ground 11:45am-4pm

Sunday, June 30, 2019 NPL NSW Women’s (U14-1st) NWS Koalas FC v Manly United FC Christie Park No.1 8:30am-8pm

Sunday, June 30, 2019 SAP (U9-U12) GHFA Spirit FC v Blacktown City FC Christie Park No.2 8:30am-12:30pm